Click on the name of the shirt you want to see. Use the letters below to jump to the part of the alphabet you want to browse.

A|B|C|D|E|F|G|H|I|J|K|L|M|N|O|P|Q|R|S|T|U|V|W|X|Y|Z

A

  Algeria

        Algeria (2010)

  Angola

        Angola (2006)

  Argentina

        Argentina (1995)

        Argentina (2002 A)

        Argentinos Juniors (2005 A)

        Arsenal De Sarandi (2005)

        Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui (2012 A)

        Atletico Rafaela Santa Fe

        Atletico Tallares (A)

        Banfield (2005 A)

        Barracas Bolivar (2007)

        Barracas Central (2007)

        Boca Juniors (2000)

        Club Atletico Chaco For Ever (2004)

        Estudiantes La Plata (2004)

        Independiente (2004)

        Lanus (2005)

        Newell's Old Boys (2007)

        Quilmes (2009 A)

        River Plate (2001)

        San Lorenzo (1999)

        Velez Sarsfield (2009)

        Velez Sarsfield (2004 A)

Australia

        Adelaide City

        Australia (1997 A)

        Brisbane Strikers

        Canley Heights

        Newcastle United Jets (2012 A)  

        Perth Glory (2000)

        Perth Glory (2003)

        Sydney United (1998)

        Sydney United (1998 A)

        Wollongong Wolves (1996)

Austria

        Austria (1996)

        Austria (2008)

        Austria Vienna (2002)

        Casino Salzburg (1996) 

        Lask Linz (2008)

        Rapid Vienna (2002 A)

        Red Bull Salzburg (2006)

        Red Bull Salzburg (2006 A)

        Sturm Graz (2009)

        SV Ried (2001)

        Tirol Innsbruck (1996)

        Tirol Innsbruck (1998 A)

Azerbaijan

        Qabala (2009)

        Qabala (2009 A)

Bahrain

        Bahrain (2010)

Bangladesh

        Bangladesh

 Belarus

        Shakhtyor Salihorsk (2008)  

Belgium

        Anderlecht (2002 A)

        Belgium (2000)

        Belgium (2002 A)

        Brugge (1999)

        Genk (2004 A)

        Mechelen (2004) 

        Sporting Lokeren (2006 A)

        Standard Liege (2001)

        Westerlo (1996)

        Zulte Waregem (2008)

Bolivia

        Bolivia (1994)

        Jorge Wilstermann (1996 A)

        Jorge Wilstermann (2007)

        Oriente Petrolero (2007)

Brazil

        ABC

        ABC

        Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense      

        America (MG)

        America (RJ)

        America (SP) (A)

        America de Natal (A)

        Americana (2011 A) 

        Americano (2007)

        Ananindeu (2010)

        Anapolis (2010)

        Associacao Atletica Anapolina (2007 A)    

        Associacao Atletica Internacional (2011)

        Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira  (2011)

        Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense (2007 A)

        Associacao Desportiva Confianca (2000 A)

        Associacao Desportiva Confianca (2010)

        Associacao Desportiva Vitoria

        Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos (1999)

        Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos (2007)

        Atletico Club Goianiense (2011)

        Atletico Lages

        Atletico Mineiro (2000)

        Atletico Mineiro (2002)

        Atletico Mineiro (2008)

        Atletico Paranaense (2010)

        Atletico Paranaense (2012 A)

        Atletico Roraima (2009)

        Atletico Sorocaba

        Atletico Sorocaba (2007 A)

        Avai

        Bahia (A)

        Bandeirante Birigui

        Bandeirante Birigui

        Bangu (2011)

        Botafogo (RJ) (1996)

        Botafogo (RJ) (2005)

        Botafogo (SP) (2010)   

        Bragantino (2007 A)

        Bragantino (2008 A)

        Brasiliense (2008)

        Brazil (1993)

        Brazil (2004)

        Brazil (2006 A)

        Castanhal  

        Caxias

        Ceara

        Ceilanda

        CENE (2011 A)

        Centro Sportivo Alagoano

        CFZ de Brasilia (2012)

        Clube De Regatas Brasil

        Clube Recreatrivo Atletico Catalano (A)

        Corinthians Paulista (1995)

        Corinthians Paulista (1999 A) 

        Corinthians Paulista (2005)

        Corinthians Paulista (2010 A)

        Corinthians Paulista (2010 3rd)

        Corintians (RN) (2012 A)

        Coritiba (1992) 

        Coritiba (2001) 

        Coritiba (2007) 

        Corumbaense (2011)

        Criciuma 

        Criciuma (2008)  

        Cruzeiro (2002 A)

        Cruzeiro (2005) 

        Cuiaba (2010)

        Democrata

        Desportivo Ferroviaria (1998)

        Dom Pedro II

         Estrela Do Norte (2011)

        Figueirense (1999 A)  

        Figueirense (2004)

        Figueirense (2013 A)

        Flamengo (1998 A)

        Flamengo (2008)

        Fluminense (2000 A)

        Fluminense (2002 A) 

        Fluminense (2009)

        Fluminense de Feira (2011) 

        Fortaleza

        Galo Maringa

        Gama (2011 A) 

        Gloria Vacaria (A)

        Goiania (2011)

        Goias (2004)

        Goias (2004 A)

        Gremio Atletico Farroupilha (2007)

        Gremio Catanduvense (2012 A)  

        Gremio Esportivo Brasil (2007)

        Gremio Porto Allegre (2007)

        Gremio Recreativo Barueri (2008 A)

        Guarabira (2011)

        Guarani

        Guarany (2010)

        Guaratingueta

        Icasa (2011)

        Internacional (2001)

        Ipatinga

        Ituano (2007)

        Ituiutaba (2011)

        Itumbiara (2011) 

        Jabaquara (2012 A)

        Joinville

        Juazeiro Social Clube

        Juventude (1997 A)

        Juventude (2010)

        Juventus (SP)

        Londrina (2007)

        Madureira

        Malwee Futsal (2009 A)

        Maranhao (2011)  

        Marilia (2007)

        MEC/Noroeste (2003)

        Mineiros

        Mixto (2010)

        Mogi Mirim (2003)

        Moto Club de Sao Luis (2011) 

        Nacional

        Nautico (2001)

        Nautico (2012 A)

        Noroeste

        Nova Iguacu

        Novo Brasil (2011)  

        Novo Hamburgo (A)

        Operario (A)

        Palmas

        Palmeiras (2006)

        Parana

        Parnahyba (2010)

        Paulinia (A)

        Paulista

        Paysandu (2004)

        Paysandu (2008 A)

        Pelotas (A)

        Penarol (2011) 

        Petrolina (2008)

        Placido De Castro (2010)

        Ponte Preta (2000 A)

        Ponte Preta

        Portuguesa Carioca (2011)

        Portuguesa Santista

        Potiguar

        Potyguar (2009A)

        Remo

        Remo (A)

        Resende (2011 A)   

        Rio Preto (2010)

        River AC (2011 A)

        Roma Apucarana (2012)

        RS FC (2002 A)

        Salgeiuro (2008)

        Sampaio Correa

        Santa Cruz (PE)

        Santa Cruz (RS) (2012)

        Santa Rita (2010 A)

        Santo Andre (A)

        Santos (1989)

        Santos (2002)

        Santos (2006 A)

        Sao Bernardo (2010)

        Sao Caetano

        Sao Carlos (2012)

        Sao Jose

       Sao Mateus (2010)

        Sao Paulo (2011)

        Sao Raimundo (AM) (A)

        Sao Raimundo (PA) (2010) 

        Sergipe (A)

        Serrano

        Sete De Setembro (2011 A)

        Sport (2000 A)

        Sport (A)

        Taubate (2006 A)

        Teotonio (2011 A)

        Toledo Colonia Work (2012 A)

        Treze (2011)

        Tubarao

        Tuna Luso Brasileira (2007)

        Tupi (A)

        Uberlandia

        Uniao (2008 A)

        Uniao Ariranha

        Uniao Bandeirante

        Unibol Pernambuco (1998)

        Uniclinic (A)

        Vasco Da Gama (A)

        Vasco Da Gama (2002)

        Vila Nova (A)

        Vitoria

        Vitoria EC

        Vitoria EC (2008)

        Volta Redonda (2008)

        XV de Jau

        XV de Piracicaba (2013)

Brunei

        Brunei Darussalam

Bulgaria

        Bulgaria (1995)

        Bulgaria (1996)

        Bulgaria (1998)

        Litex Lovech (2002)

        Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Burkina Faso

        Burkina Faso (2001)

C

Cambodia

        Cambodia (2011 A)

Cameroon

        Cameroon (2002)

        Cameroon (2004 A)

        Cameroon (2010)

 Canada

        Canada (2004)

        Canada (2004 A)

        Edmonton Drillers (1998)

        Toronto (2008 A)

        Vancouver Whitecaps (2011) 

 Chile

        Audax Italiano (2007)

        Chile (1998)

        Cobreloa (2007)

        Cobresal (2008)

        Colo Colo (2007)

        Coquimbo Unido (2006)

        Deportes Antofagasta (2007)

        Everton de Vina Del Mar (2007)

        O'Higgins (2008)

        Rangers (2008)

        Santiago Morning (2000)

        Santiago Wanderers

        Union La Calera (2000 A)

        Universidad Catolica (1996) 

        Universidad De Chile (2006 A)

China 

        Beijing Celtic (2003) 

        Chengdu Blades (2007)

        China (1998 A) 

        China (2002)  

        Henan Construction

        Shanghai Shenhua (2004)

Colombia 

        Atletico Bucaramanga (2009) 

        Atletico Nacional (1991) 

        Barranquilla (2010)

        Boyaca Chico (2010)

        Colombia (2004)

        Corporacion Deportivo Itagui (A)

        Independiente Medellin (2008)

        Once Caldas

Commonwealth of Independent States 

        Commonwealth of Independent States (1992)  

 Costa Rica

        Club Sport Herediano

        Costa Rica (2002)

        Costa Rica (2006)

        Deportivo Saprissa (2003)

        Liga Deportivo Alajuense (2008)

 Croatia

        Croatia (2000)

        Croatia (2006)

        Croatia Zagreb (1998 A)

 Cyprus

        AEK Larnaca

        Cyprus (2006)

        Omonia Nicosia (1996)  

 Czech Republic

        Boby Brno (1999)    

        Czech Republic (1996)

        Czech Republic (2006)

        Slavia Prague (2004)

        Slavia Prague (2006)

        Sparta Prague (1998 A)

        Sparta Prague (2001)

 Denmark

        Brondby (2003 A)

        Brondby (2006)

        Brondby (2007 A)

        Copenhagen (2001) 

        Denmark (1986)

        Denmark (1994)

        Denmark (2004 A)

        Denmark (2008)

        Silkeborg (2003)    

E 

 Ecuador

        Barcelona SC (1999)

        Centro Deportivo Olmedo

        Deportivo Azogues

        Deportivo Cuenca (2008)

        Deportivo Cuenca (2008 A)

        Deportivo Cuenca (2008 3rd)

        Ecuador (2002)

        El Nacional

        Emelec (2006 A) 

        Independiente Jose Teran

        LDU Cuenca

        Universidad Catolica (2006)

 Egypt

        Egypt (2005) 

        Zamalek (2011) 

 El Salvador

        Aguila

England 

        Accrington Stanley (2006)

        Aldershot Town (2010)

        Alfreton Town

        Arsenal (2006)

        Aston Villa (1987)

        Aston Villa (2002)

        Aston Villa (2004)

        Aston Villa (2004 A)

        Aston Villa (2008 A)

        Barnsley (2005)  

        Bath City (2003)

        Bath City (A)

        Birmingham City (2007)

        Blackburn Rovers (1995) 

        Blackburn Rovers (1996 A)  

        Blackburn Rovers (2007)

        Blackpool (2002 A) 

        Blackpool (2008)

        Bolton Wanderers (2005)

        Bolton Wanderers (2009 A)

        Bournemouth (2010)

        Bradford City (1997)

        Brentford (2007)

        Brighton and Hove Albion (1999)

        Bristol City (2005)

        Bristol Rovers (2001)

        Burnley (1998)

        Burton Albion (2008 A)

        Bury (2001)

        Bury (2009 A)

        Cambridge United (2009)

        Carlisle United (1995) 

        Carlisle United (2006 A)

        Castleford Town 

        Charlton Athletic (1998) 

        Chelsea (2006 A)

        Cheltenham Town  (2008)

        Chester City (1996)

        Chesterfield (1997 A) 

        Chesterfield (2001) 

        Colchester United (2002)

        Corby Town (2007)

        Coventry City (1997)

        Coventry City (2000)

        Crawley Town (2012)

        Crewe Alexandra (2001)

        Crewe Alexandra (2010)

        Crystal Palace (2006) 

        Dagenham and Redbridge (2005)

        Dagenham and Redbridge (2008)

        Darlington (2004)

        Darwen

        Derby County (2007)

        Doncaster Rovers (2000)

        Doncaster Rovers (2007)

        Everton (2000)

        Everton (2003)

        Everton (2009 A)

        Exeter City (2009) 

        Exeter University (1997)

        Farnham Town

        Fleetwood Town (2007)

        Fulham (2003)

        Fulham (2006 A)

        Gainsborough Trinity

        Gillingham (1996)

        Gillingham (2005 A)

        Grays Athletic (2006) 

        Grimsby Town (1996)

        Halifax Town (2001) 

        Harchester United (1997) 

        Hartlepool United (2002) 

        Hemel Hempstead Town (A) 

        Hereford United (2002 A)

        Huddersfield Town (2001)

        Hull City (2001)

        Hyde United (1999)

        Ipswich Town (1994)

        Ipswich Town (2005)

        Kettering Town (2008 A)

        Kidderminster Harriers (2010 A)

        Kingstonian (1999)

        Leeds United (1993)

        Leek Town

        Leicester City (2006)

        Leigh RMI (2003 A)

        Leyton Orient (1994)

        Leyton Orient (2007)

        Lincoln City (2006)

        Liverpool (1991 A)

        Liverpool (1992)

        Liverpool (1993 A)

        Liverpool (2001 UEFA)

        Liverpool (2002)

        Liverpool (2004)

        Liverpool (2004 A)

        Liverpool (2005 UEFA)

        Liverpool (2005 A)

        Liverpool (2006)

        Luton Town (2008) 

        Macclesfield Town (1996)

        Macclesfield Town (1997 A)

        Macclesfield Town (1999)

        Macclesfield Town (1999 A)

        Macclesfield Town (2006)

        Macclesfield Town (2006 A)

        Macclesfield Town (2007)

        Manchester City (1987)

        Manchester City (1996 A)

        Manchester City (1999)

        Manchester City (2003)

        Manchester City (2004 A)

        Manchester United (1999)

        Mansfield Town (2005)

        Middlesbrough (1996 A)

        Millwall (1997)

        Milton Keynes Dons (2004)

        Milton Keynes Dons (2006 A)

        Milton Keynes Dons (2006 3rd)

        Morecambe (1999)

        Newcastle Town

        Newcastle United (1993)

        Newcastle United (1995)

        Newcastle United (1997)

        Newcastle United (1998 A)

        Newport IOW

        Newport IOW (A)   

        Northampton Town (1995)  

        Northwich Victoria (2005)

        Norwich City (1994)

        Nottingham Forest (1995 A)

        Nottingham Forest (2004)

        Notts County (1994 A)

        Notts County (2000)

        Nuneaton Borough (2006)

        Oak Tree  

        Oldham Athletic (2010)

        Oxford United (2002 A)

        Oxford United (2006)  

        Peterborough United (2007 A)

        Plymouth Argyle (2001)

        Plymouth Argyle (2007 A)

        Port Vale (1999 A)

        Port Vale (2005 A)

        Port Vale (2008)

        Portsmouth (2003 A)

        Portsmouth (2005 A)

        Portsmouth (2007)

        Preston North End (2004)

        Queens Park Rangers (2006)

        Reading (1996)

        Rochdale (2010 A)

        Rotherham (2005)

        Rushden and Diamonds (2006)

        Scarborough (2005 A)

        Scunthorpe United (2006) 

        Scunthorpe United (2007 A)

        Sheffield United (1999)

        Sheffield Wednesday (1995)

        Shrewsbury Town (2003)

        Shrewsbury Town (2010 A)

        Southampton (2001)

        Southend United (2002) 

        Southend United  (2003 A)

        Southend United (2004)

        Southend United (2006)

        Stafford Rangers (2006) 

        Stalybridge Celtic (A)

        Stevenage Borough (2006)

        Stockport County (2001)

        Stockport County (2004)

        Stockport County (2006 A)

        Stoke City (1996 A)

        Stoke City (1999)

        Stone Dominoes

        Sunderland  (1999)  

        Sunderland (2005 A)

        Swindon Town (2005)

        Telford United

        Tooting and Mitcham United

        Torquay United (2006 A)

        Tottenham Hotspur (1997)

        Tranmere Rovers  (2004)   

        Walsall (2005)

        Warbury Warriors (2007)

        Watford (2008)

        Werder Bremen (1995)

        West Bromwich Albion (2004)

        West Ham United (2007)

        Weymouth (2008)

        Whyteleafe (2006)

        Wigan Athletic (2000)

        Wigan Athletic (2005)

        Wigan Athletic (2008)

        AFC Wimbledon (A)

        Wimbledon (1996 A)

        Woking (2000)

        Wolverhampton Wanderers (2004) 

        Wycombe Wanderers (2006)

        Yeovil Town (2001 A)

        Yeovil Town (2002) 

        Yeovil Town (2008)

        York City (1997)  

 Estonia

        Estonia (2002)

Euskadi

        Euskadi (2005)  

F

Fiji 

        Fiji (2011)

 Finland

        Finland (2008)

        Finland (2011)

        HJK Helsinki 

France 

        Auxerre (2001)

        Bastia (1995 A)

        Bastia (2010 A)

        Bordeaux (2001 A)

        Bretagne Football Vacances (1992)

        France (1998)

        France (2002)  

        France (2004) 

        France (2010 A)

        Le Mans (2004)

        Lens (1996 A)

        Lens (1998 A)

        Lille (2008 A)

        Marseille (1991)

        Marseille (2006 A)

        Marseille (2008 A)

        Marseille (2009) 

        Marseille (2010 A)

        Metz (1998) 

        Montpellier (2002)

        Nice (2004)

        Olympique Lyonnais (2010)   

        Olympique Lyonnais (2010 A)  

        Olympique Lyonnais (2012 A) 

        Paris St Germain (2002)

        Paris St Germain (2005 A)

        Paris St Germain (2006 A)

        Sochaux (2005)

        St Etienne (2002)

        St Etienne (2009 A)

        Stade Rennais (2005)

        Stade Rennais (2009)

        Strasbourg (1996)

        Toulouse (2005)

 French Polynesia

        Tahiti (A)

G

 Germany

        Alemannia Aachen (2001)

        Bayer Leverkusen (2000)

        Bayern Munich (1993)

        Bayern Munich (1995 A)

        Bochum (1994)

        Bochum (1997)

        Borussia Dortmund (1995)

        Borussia Fulda (1999)

        Borussia Monchengladbach (2003)

        Chemnitz (1999)   

        Duisburg (1994)

        Eintracht Frankfurt (1993)

        Germany (1992)

        Germany (1994)

        Germany (2004 A)

        Hamburg (2002)  

        Hannover 96 (2005)

        Hansa Rostock (1998)

        Hertha Berlin (1999)

        Kaiserlautern (1998)

        Kaiserlautern (2000 A)

        Karlsruher (1995)

        Karlsruher (1996 A)

        Koln (2010 A)

        Mainz (1997)

        Nuremberg (1997)

        Schalke 04 (2000)

        SSV Ulm 1846 (2000) 

        St Pauli (2007) 

        Stuttgart (1997 A)

        TSV 1860 Munich (1995)

        TSV Brechtorf

        Werder Bremen (1995) 

Ghana

        Ashanti Gold

        Ghana (1996)

        Real Tamale United (2001)

Gibraltar

        Gibraltar (2010 A) 

Great Britain

        Championship Manager (2001) 

        Championship Manager (2001 A) 

        Great Britain (2012)

        Great Britain (2012 A)

Greece

        AEK Athens (2000) 

        AEK Athens (2007 A)

        AEK Athens (2008 A)

        Greece (2004)

        Greece (2006)

        Greece (2006 A)

        Greece (2008 A)

        Iraklis

        Larissa (2008)

        OFI Crete (2006)

        Olympiacos (1992)

        Olympiacos (2002)

        Olympiacos (2002 A)

        Panathinaikos (2003)

        Panathinaikos (2006 A)

        Panathinaikos (2008 A)

        Panionios (2007)

        PAOK Salonika (2010)

        Skoda Xanthi (2004)

Guam

        Guam (2012) 

Guatemala

        Guatemala (2004)

Guinea

        Guinea (2001) 

H

Hong Kong

        Hong Kong (2001 A)

        South China (2000)

Hungary

        Budapesti Vasutas (1998 A)   

        Ferencvaros (1999)

        Hungary (2000)

        Hungary (2010)

        MTK Budapest (2001) 

I

Iceland

        Grindavik

        Iceland (2006)

India

        Goa

        India (2002)

        India (2005 A)

Indonesia

        Bontang PKT (2008)

        Bontang PKT (2008 A)

        Indonesia (2007)

        Persib Bandung (2008)

        Persitara Jakarta Utara (2008)

        Sriwijaya (2011)

Iran

        Esteghlal

        Iran (2003)

Israel

        Maccabi Haifa (1992)

        Maccabi Tel Aviv (1994)

Italy

        Anthesis

        Arona

        Atalanta (1999)

        Avellino (1995)

        Bari (2007 A)

        Bassano Virtus 55 (2008)

        Bologna (1999)

        Brescia (2002)

        Brescia (2003 A)

        Brescia (2003 3rd)

        Catania (1997) 

        Catanzaro (1999 A)  

        Chievo Verona (2001 A)

        Empoli (A)

        Fiorentina (2008)

        Genoa (1990)

        Internazionale (1997 A)

        Internazionale (2001 A)

        Internazionale (2002)

        Internazionale (2002 A)

        Italy (1990)

        Italy (1998 GK)

        Italy (2004)

        Italy (2010)

        Juventus (2002)

        Juventus (2003 A)

        Juventus (2004 A)

        Juventus (2005 A)

        Lazio (2006)

        Lecce (2001)

        Messina (2008 A)

        Modena

        Napoli (1998)

        Nuorese

        Padova (1994 A)

        Palermo (2005)

        Parma (1997)

        Parma (1999 A)

        Pescara (1999)

        Piacenza

        Pro Vercelli (2008)

        Radio Deejay (1997)

        Ravenna

        Roma (1993)

        Roma (2002)

        Roma (2002 Batistuta)

        Roma (2002 A)

        Roma (2002 3rd)

        Roma (2002 UEFA)

        Sampdoria (2004 A)

        Siena

        Siena (2002)

        Ternana (2005 A)

        Torino (2001)

        Treviso (2008)

        Triestina

        Udinese (1998 UEFA)

        Udinese (2005) 

        Udinese (2005 Copa Italia)

        Venezia (2002 A) 

Ivory Coast

        Ivory Coast (2004)

        Ivory Coast (2010)

J

Jamaica

        Jamaica (2006)

Japan

        Japan (1998)

        Japan (1999 A)

        Japan (2002)

        Japan (2006)

        Japan (2009)

        Kashima Antlers (1996)

        Kashima Antlers (1996 A)

        Keiko University (1992)

        Kyoto Purple Sanga (1998)

        Nagoya Grampus Eight  (1996)

        Shimizu S-Pulse (1990)

        Urawa Red Diamonds (1996) 

K

 

L

Laos

        Laos (2009)

Latvia

        Latvia (2008)

Liberia

        Liberia (1995)

Luxembourg

        Luxembourg (2008 A)

M

Malaysia

        Perak

Malta

        Hibernians   

        Malta (2003 A)   

        Valletta (2005 A)

Mexico

        Club America (2005)

        Cruzeiro

        Deportivo Cruz Azul (2002)

        Deportivo Guadalajara (2001)

        Dorados de Sinalao (2010 A)

        Estudiantes Tecos (2007)

        Jaguares De Chiapas (2006 A)

        Mexico (1998)

        Mexico (2004 A Olympic)

        Monterrey (2005)

        Pachuca (2011)

        Puebla (2001 A)

        Puebla (2004)

        Pumas (2004)

        Pumas (2004 A)

        Pumas (2006)

        Real Colima (2008)

        San Luis (2006)

        Santos Laguna (1995 A)

        Serpientes Cancun (A)

        Veracruz (2006 A)

Moldova

        Moldova (2008 A)

Monaco

        Monaco (1996)

        Monaco (1999)

        Monaco (1999 A)

Mongolia

        Erchim (2013)

Montenegro

        Serbia and Montenegro (2006 A)

Morocco

        Morocco (2004)

        Wydad Casablanca (2009)

N

Netherlands

        Achilles '29  

        Ajax (1991 A)   

        Ajax (1994)   

        Ajax (1997)   

        Almere

        Den Bosch (2004)

        Excelsior (2004)

        Feyernoord (1998) 

        Groningen (2006 A) 

        Heerenveen (1999)  

        Heracles Almelo 

        NAC Breda (2004 A)

        NEC Nijmegen (2002 A)

        Netherlands (1988)

        Netherlands (2002 A)

        Netherlands (2004)

        PSV (1998 A)

        RKC Waalwijk (2006)

        Roda JC Kerkrade (2005)  

        Sparta Rotterdam (1998)

        Twente (2006) 

        Utrecht (1998)

        Utrecht (2006 A)

        Vitesse (1999)

        Vitesse (2007)

        Willem II (1998 A)

        Willem II (2002)

New Zealand

        Football Kingz (2001) 

        Football Kingz (2004) 

        Napier City Rovers (1996)

        New Zealand (1997 A)

          North Shore United

Nigeria

        Nigeria (1998)

Northern Ireland

        Crusaders

        Crusaders (2005 A)

        Glentoran (2002 A)

        Glentoran (2008)

        Institute

        Limavady United (2009) 

        Limavady United (2009 A)  

        Linfield (1992 A)

        Northern Ireland (1996)

        Northern Ireland (1996 A)

        Portadown (2007) 

Norway

        Brann

        Norway (1996)

        Norway (1997) 

        Rosenborg (2010 A)  

        Stabaek (2009) 

        Start (2007 A) 

O

 

P

Pakistan

        Pakistan (2001)

Palestine

        Palestine (2002)

Panama

        Alianza

        Panama (2006 A)

        San Francisco (2009)

Paraguay

        Cerro Porteno  

        Olimpia (2007)

        Paraguay (2006)

        Sportivo Luqueno (A)

Peru

        Alianza Atletico Sullana

        Alianza Lima

        Atletico Torino (2013) 

        Carlos A. Mannucci (2013 A) 

        Centro Deportivo Municipal

        Cienciano (A)

        Cobresol (2011 A)

        Colegio Nacional Iquitos (2011)

        Deportivo Universidad Cesar Vallejo (2012)

        Deportivo Wanka (2003)

        Estudiantes De Medicina

        Jose Galvez

        Juan Aurich (2008)

        Leon de Huanuco (2011)

        Melgar (2012)

        Peru (2004) 

        Sport Boys (1998)

        Sport Boys (2007)

        Sporting Cristal (2000)

        Sportivo Huracan (2013) 

Poland

        GKS Katowice (1998)

        Lechia Gdansk (2012)

        Legia Warsaw (1998)

        Poland (1998)

        Poland (2002 A)

        Wisla Krakow (2002)

Portugal

        Benfica (1995)

        Benfica (2004 A)

        Boavista (2000 A) 

        Boavista (2001) 

        Euro 2004

        Maritimo (2006)  

        Portugal (1995) 

        Portugal (1996) 

        Portugal (2004) 

        Portugal (2006) 

        Sporting Lisbon (2001) 

        Vitoria Guimaraes (2005)

Q

Qatar

        Al Arabi (2007)

        Al Gharafa (2004)

        Al Rayyan (2009)

        Qatar SC (2009)

R 

Republic of Ireland

        Bohemian (2007) 

        Cork City (1994 A)

        Cork City (1995)

        Dublin City (2003)

        Dublin City (2006 A)

        Republic of Ireland (2004)

Romania

        Dinamo Bucharest (A)

        Romania (1996)

        Steaua Bucharest (1998)

        Universitatea Craiova (2009)

        Universitatea Craiova (2009 A)

        Universitatea Craiova (2009 3rd)

Russia

        Alania Vladikavkaz (2005)

        Anzhi Machachkala (2003 A)

        Baltika Kaliningrad (2003 A)

        CSKA Moscow (2006)

        CSKA Moscow (2006 A)

        CSKA Moscow (2011)

        Dinamo Moscow (2006 A)

        Fakel Voronezh (2008)

        Khimki (2007)

        Kristall Smolensk (2003 A)

        Kuban Krasnodar (2006)

        Lokomotiv Moscow (2006)

        Lokomotiv Moscow (2007 A)

        Ratmir Tver

        Rostov (2006)

        Rostov (2006 A)

        Rubin Kazan (2006)

        Russia (1996)

        Russia (1998 A)

        Russia (2008 A)

        Russia (2009)

        Russia (2009 A)

        Russia (2010)

        Russia (2011)

        Saturn Moscow (2007)

        Shinnik Yaroslavl (2005)

        Shinnik Yaroslavl (2005 A)

        Spartak Moscow (2001 Ananko)

        Spartak Moscow (2001 Palvenko)

        Spartak Moscow (2006)

        Spartak Moscow (2006 A)

        Terek Grozny (2005 A)

        Torpedo Moscow (2006)

        Torpedo Moscow (2006 A)

        Torpedo-ZIL (2002)

        Zenit St Petersburg (2006 A)

        Zenit St Petersburg (2010)

S

Saudi Arabia

        Al Hilal (2010)

        Al Hilal (2010 A)

        Saudi Arabia (1998)

        Saudi Arabia (2006)

Scotland

 

        Aberdeen (1997)

        Airdrie United (2006) 

        Airdrieonians (2000)

        Albion Rovers (2002)

        Alloa Athletic (1998)

        Alloa Athletic (A)

        Annan Athletic (2011) 

        Arbroath (2009)

        Ayr Boswell (2006)

        Ayr United (2000)

        Berwick Rangers (1997 A)

        Brechin City (2001)

        Clyde (2004)

        Clyde (2007)

        Clydebank (1995)

        Clydebank (1997)

        Cowdenbeath (1995)

        Dumbarton (2006)

        Dumbarton (2009 A)

        Dundee (1996)

        Dundee United (1999)

        Dundee United (2002 A)

        Dunfermline Athletic (1997)

        East Fife (1995)

        East Kilbride Thistle

        East Stirlingshire (2005) 

        Edinburgh City

        Elgin City (2000)

        Falkirk (1999)

        Forfar Athletic (2004)  

        Forfar Athletic (2009) 

        Fraserburgh

        Glasgow Maccabi

        Greenock Morton (1989)

        Greenock Morton (1991)

        Greenock Morton (1993)

        Greenock Morton (1994 A)

        Greenock Morton (1995)

        Greenock Morton (1996)

        Greenock Morton (1996 A)

        Greenock Morton (1997)

        Greenock Morton (1997 signed)

        Greenock Morton (1997 A)

        Greenock Morton (2008 GK)

        Greenock Morton (2009)

        Greenock Morton (2009 A)

        Greenock Morton (2011)

        Greenock Morton (2011 A)

        Gretna (2007)

        Gretna (2008)

        Hamilton Academical (1993)

        Hamilton Academical (2004 A)

        Heart of Midlothian (2006)

        Hibernian (2001)

        Hibernian (A)

        Huntly

        Inverness Caledonian Thistle (2007 A)

        Inverness Caledonian Thistle (2008)

        Keith

        Kilmarnock (1997)

        Kilmarnock (1997 A)

        Livingston (2004)

        Motherwell (1995 A)

        Motherwell (2002) 

        Montrose (2002)

        Partick Thistle (2002)

        Partick Thistle (2009 A) 

        Peterhead (2000 A)

        Queen of The South (1995 A) 

        Queen of The South (2000) 

        Queens Park (1995) 

        Queens Park (1999 A)

        Raith Rovers (2005)

        Ross County (2004)

        Scotland (1990)

        Scotland (1991 A)

        Scotland (1996) 

        Scotland (1997)

        Scotland (2003)

        Scotland (2005)

        Scotland (2005 A)

        Scotland (2006)

        Scotland (2007 A 20)

        Scotland (2007 A 743)

        Scotland (2008)

        Scotland (2008 McFadden)

        Scotland (2008 A)

        Scotland (2009 A)

        Scotland (2010)

        Scotland (2010 A)

        Scotland (2012)

        Seafar Villa

        SFA Referee (2007)

        SFA Referee (2007 A)

        SFA Referee (2007 3rd)

        Spartans  

        St Johnstone (1989 A)

        St Johnstone (2002)

        St Johnstone (2002 A)

        St Mirren (1986)

        St Mirren (1987)  

        St Mirren (1991)

        St Mirren (1993 A)

        St Mirren (1994)

        St Mirren (1995)

        St Mirren (1996)

        St Mirren (1997)

        St Mirren (1997 A)

        St Mirren (1999)

        St Mirren (1999 A)

        St Mirren (2001)

        St Mirren (2001 A)

        St Mirren (2002)

        St Mirren (2004)

        St Mirren (2004 A) SS

        St Mirren (2004 A) LS

        St Mirren (2005 A) 

        St Mirren (2006 A)  

        St Mirren (2007)

        St Mirren (2007 A)

        St Mirren (2008)

        St Mirren (2009)

        St Mirren (2009 A)

        St Mirren (2010)

        St Mirren (2011)

        St Mirren (2011 A)

        St Mirren (2011 Masters) 

        St Mirren (2012)

        St Mirren (2012 A)

        St Mirren (2012 3rd)

        Stenhousemuir (2003)

        Stirling Albion (2007)

        Stranraer (2001)

        Third Lanark

Senegal

        Senegal (2006 A)

Serbia

        Crvena Zvedza (1997)

        Partizan (2003)

        Partizan (2004 A)

        Serbia (2010)

        Serbia and Montenegro (2006 A)

        Vojvodina

Singapore

        Tampines Rovers

Slovakia

        Dukla Banksa Bystrica (2005)

        Kosice (1998)

        Slovan Bratislava (2012 A)

        Slovakia (2002 A)

Slovenia

        Maribor (2006)

        Olimpija Ljubjana (1998)

        Slovenia (2001 A)

        Slovenia (2005)

South Africa

        Amazulu (1997) 

        Kaizer Chiefs (2004 A)

        Orlando Pirates (1998 A)

        Orlando Pirates (2005)

        South Africa (1997)

        South Africa (2008)

South Korea

        Anyang Cheetahs (2002)

        Busan Icons (1998)

        South Korea (2004)

        South Korea (2004 Park)

        Suwon Samsung Buewings (2002)

Spain

        Athletic Bilbao (1997)

        Athletic Bilbao (1997 A)

        Atletico Madrid (2001)

        Barcelona (1995)

        Barcelona (1999)

        Barcelona (2005)

        Barcelona (2005 A)

        Barcelona (2006 A)

        Benidorm (2011)

        Cadiz (2006)

        Canillas (2010)

        Deportivo Alaves (2002)

        Deportivo La Coruna (2003)

        Deportivo La Coruna (2007)

        Espanyol (2003 A)

        Euskadi (2005)  

        Figueres 

        Getafe (2010)

        Granada

        Hercules

        Kelme

        Las Palmas (2000)

        Levante (2003 A)

        Malaga (1999)

        Malaga (1999 A)

        Malaga (2006 A)

        Osasuna

        Playas De Castellon (1997)

        Racing Santander (2006)

        Racing Santander (2007 A)

        Rayo Vallecano (2004)

        Real Madrid (2004 A)

        Real Madrid (2006)

        Real Mallorca (2002 A)

        Real Sociedad (2003)

        Real Valladolid (1997)

        Real Zaragoza (2005 A)

        Recreativo Huelva (2001)

        Sabadell (2003)

        Sevilla (2003)

        Spain (2002)

        Valencia (2001)

        Villarreal (2004)

        Villarreal (2004 A)

        Xerez  (1991 A) 

Sri Lanka

        Sri Lanka  (2008 A)

Sweden

        AIK Stockholm (2002) 

        Djurgardens (2006)

        Gothenberg (2000)

        Hammarby (2002)

        Helsingborgs (2005 A)

        Lulea (1993)

        Sweden (1996 A)

        Sweden (1998 A)

        Sweden (2002)

        Trelleborgs (1996) 

Switzerland

        Basel (1997)

        Grasshopper (2000)

        Neuchatel Xamax (1980)

        Servette (1995 A)

        Sion (1998)

        St Gallen (A)

        Switzerland (2004)

        Switzerland (2008)

        Young Boys (2010)

T

Tajikistan

        Tajikistan (2011) 

Tanzania

        Tanzania (A)

Thailand

        Bangkok Glass (2011) 

        Pattaya United (2011)  

        Rajnavy Rayong (2009) 

        Thailand (1996)

Tibet

        Tibet (2001)

Togo

        Togo (2008)

Trinidad and Tobago

        Trinidad and Tobago (2000)

        W Connection

Tunisia

        Tunisia (1998)

        Tunisia (2002 A)

        Tunisia (2010)

Turkey

        Besiktas (2000) 

        Besiktas (2003)

        Fenerbahce (2007)

        Galatasaray (1992)

        Galatasaray (2004)

        Turkey (1996)

U

Ukraine

        Dinamo Kiev (2001)

        Karpaty Lviv (2010)

        Lviv (2009)

        Ukraine (2006) 

        Vorskla Poltava (2009)

Union of Soviet Socialist Republics

        Union of Soviet Socialist Republics (1988) 

United Arab Emirates

        Al Jazira (2005)

United States of America

        Austin Lone Stars (1999)

        Chicago Fire (2003)

        Chicago Fire (2003 A)

        Colorado Rapids (2000)

        Columbus Crew (2008)

        Croatian Fraternal Union of America

        Dallas (2008)

        Dallas Burn

        DC United (1996 A)

        DC United (2006)

        Deportivo Chivas USA (2005)

        Detroit Wheels (1995)

        Los Angeles Galaxy (2007)

        Miami Fusion (1998)

        New England Revolution (2006)

        New York Cosmos (2011)

        New York Cosmos (2011 A) 

        New York/New Jersey Metrostars (2005)

        New York Red Bulls (2006)

        San Jose Clash (1996)

        San Jose Clash (1996 A)

        San Jose Earthquakes (2005)

        Tampa Bay Mutiny (1999)

        Tulsa Ambush (1991)

        United States of America (1990)

        United States of America (1992)

        United States of America (2004)  

        United States of America (2010)

Uruguay

        Defensor Sporting (2010)

        Montevideo Wanderers  

        Nacional (1994 A)

        Penarol (2003)

        Rampla Juniors

        River Plate (GK)

        Uruguay (2005) 

V

   Venezuela

        Deportivo Tachira

        Estudiantes La Merida

        Universidad de Los Andes 

        Venezuela (2005) 

W 

        Barry Town (2000)

        Cardiff City (2002 A)

        Cardiff City (2007)

        Coleg Gwent

        Newi Cefn Druids (2001)

        Newport AFC (1996)

        Newport County (2004)

        Swansea City (2005)

        The New Saints (2006 A)

        Wales (1998)

        Wales (2002)

        Wales (2002 GK)

        Wales (2005 A)

        Wrexham (1991 A)

        Wrexham (2003)

X

 

Y

Yugoslavia

        Yugoslavia (1990) 

        Yugoslavia (1998)

Z

Zanzibar

        Zanzibar (2011)

Zimbabwe

        Zimbabwe (2006)